ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709013
nr 1170 9013
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sverige. 1984, signed and numbered 9/150, motivet: 43x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1984, signerad och numrerad 9/150, motivet: 43x60
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:22:14
26/1 22:51:51
600 kr
19/3 15:35:10
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas